DISTRITOS Y DELEGADOS

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 1:

Delegado Titular 1 - BARBIERI, Javier Ceferino;

Delegado Titular 2 - FRONTERA, Miguel Ángel;

Delegado Titular 3 - NUÑEZ, Luis Pedro;

Delegado Titular 4 - PRIOTTO, Víctor Antonio;

 Delegado Titular 5 - CÓRDOBA, Sergio Ceferino;

Delegado Titular 6 - CAPELLO, Oscar Antonio;

Delegado Titular 7 - PERONE, Daniel Ernesto;    

Delegado Titular 8 – DEMICHELIS, Víctor Daniel; 

Delegado Suplente 1 - BITOCHI, Celia Patricia;

Delegado Suplente 2 - BALBO, Hugo Oscar;

Delegado Suplente 3 - CISTERNA, Jorge;

Delegado Suplente 4 - ORDOÑEZ, Walter Eduardo. 

 

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 2:

Delegado Titular 1 - LOSANO, Luis Alberto;

Delegado Titular 2 - BERTONE, Roberto Luis;

Delegado Titular 3 - SANTI, Diego Andrés;

Delegado Titular 4 - FERREYRA, Carlos Eduardo;

Delegado Titular 5 - PORPORATTO, Susana Alicia;

Delegado Titular 6 - CLARA, Carlos Enrique;

Delegado Titular 7 - ORTIZ, Armando Ramón;

Delegado Titular 8 - RIBBA, Hugo Alberto;

Delegado Suplente 1 – ORELLANO, Jorge Eduardo;

Delegado Suplente 2 - LUQUE, Juan Carlos;

Delegado Suplente 3 - LOPEZ, Nora Isabel;

Delegado Suplente 4 – CERUTTI, Verónica.  

 

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 3:

Delegado Titular 1 - CIANCIA, Gustavo Daniel; 

Delegado Titular 2 - GARCIA, Adrián Ernesto;

Delegado Titular 3 - EBERHARDT, Gustavo Atilio;

Delegado Titular 4- MARSENGO, Raúl Hilario;

Delegado Titular 5- GALIASSO, Hugo Santiago José;

Delegado Titular 6 - RINAUDO, Luis Alberto;

Delegado Titular 7 - SANTO, Martín Mariano;

Delegado Suplente 1 - OLOCCO, Marcelo Fabián;

Delegado Suplente 2 - BOSETTI, Carlos Dante;

Delegado Suplente 3 - MANCINI, Graciela Beatriz;

Delegado Suplente 4 – CAMUZZI, Miguel A.  

 

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N°4:

Delegado Titular 1 - VAGO, Alberto Edgar;

Delegado Titular 2 - BRASCHI, Eduardo Alberto;

Delegado Titular 3 - PREIALE, Eduardo Alejandro;

Delegado Titular 4 - PIGNATA, Luis Eduardo;

Delegado Titular 5 - GIL, Gerardo;

Delegado Titular 6 - GIMENEZ, Ángel Eduardo;

Delegado Suplente 1 - SELLE, Daniel;

Delegado Suplente 2 - FIORANO, Pedro Santiago;

Delegado Suplente 3 - MIANI, Claudia Beatriz.  

 

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N°5:

Delegado Titular 1 - PRYCHODKA, Nélida Ester;

Delegado Titular 2 – DEBUCHY, Alexis Gastón;

Delegado Titular 3 - BRUNO, René Luis;

Delegado Titular 4 - SAAVEDRA, Cornelio;

Delegado Titular 5 – ZAPATA, Sergio Ramón;

Delegado Titular 6 - ASIS, Nancy Noemí;

Delegado Suplente 1- CAPELLINI, Leandro Javier;

Delegado Suplente 2 - ROSSO, Jorge Luis;

Delegado Suplente 3 - GIUBERGIA, Guillermo Julio.  

 

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N°6:

Delegado Titular 1 - PORPORATTO, Mario Alejandro;

Delegado Titular 2 - BOETTO, Miguel Alberto;

Delegado Titular 3 - FONTANA, Miguel Ángel;

Delegado Titular 4 - PICCO, Ana Laura;

Delegado Titular 5 - SILEONE, Juan José;

Delegado Titular 6 - GARCIAS, Nilda Alejandra;

Delegado Titular 7 - SILVA, Carlos Omar;

Delegado Suplente 1 - MORENO, Juan Carlos;

Delegado Suplente 2 - GIUSTI, Silvia del Valle;

Delegado Suplente 3 - LUDUEÑA, Rosa Susana;

Delegado Suplente 4 - VERCELLI, Hugo Ariel.  

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 7:

Delegado Titular 1 - PITURRO, Ramón Antonio;

Delegado Titular 2 - CUBERES, Federico;

Delegado Titular 3 - GIOVANNINI, José Luis R.;

Delegado Titular 4 - FARIAS, Ramón del Rosario;

Delegado Titular 5 - GULLINO, Rodrigo;

Delegado Titular 6 - CAPELLINI, Enzo Roque;

Delegado Titular 7 - BRUNO, Heraldo Jorge; 

Delegado Suplente 1 - BOFFA, Gabriel Raúl;

Delegado Suplente 2 - MIKLEG, Carlos Ariel;

Delegado Suplente 3 - PORTIOLI, Luis;

Delegado Suplente 4 – TRASMONTANA, Susana.

  

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N°8:

Delegado Titular 1 - OLOCCO, Miguel Ángel;

Delegado Titular 2 - ZANELLATO, Marcelo Carlos;

Delegado Titular 3 - BERGESE, Adrián Alberto;

Delegado Titular 4 - DURANDO, Armando L.R.;

Delegado Titular 5 - JUNCOS, Olga Teresa;

Delegado Titular 6 - PREIALE, Edid Martha;

Delegado Suplente 1 - EXPÓSITO, Marcelo Daniel;

Delegado Suplente 2 - PANZERINI, María Inés;

Delegado Suplente 3 - SUTTER, Walter Jorge.  

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N°9:

Delegado Titular 1 - MORO, Hernán Ivo;

Delegado Titular 2 - ZAFFALÓN, Juan Carlos;

Delegado Titular 3 - CHAVARINI, Martín Ricardo;

Delegado Titular 4 - GONCEBAT, Carlos Gustavo;

Delegado Titular 5 - BERNARDI, Alfonso José;

Delegado Titular 6 - MINARI, Oscar Alberto;

Delegado Titular 7 - PERALTA, Lucio Dardo;

Delegado Suplente 1 - MENEGHEL, Jorge Eduardo;

Delegado Suplente 2 - FLORES, Roberto Elpidio;

Delegado Suplente 3 - DURANDO, Yanina;

Delegado Suplente 4 - SARMIENTO, Matías Rafael.