DISTRITOS Y DELEGADOS

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 1:

Delegado Titular 1 - BARBIERI, Javier Ceferino;

Delegado Titular 2 - FRONTERA, Miguel Ángel;

Delegado Titular 3 - NUÑEZ, Luis Pedro;

Delegado Titular 4 - PRIOTTO, Víctor Antonio;

 Delegado Titular 5 - CÓRDOBA, Sergio Ceferino;

Delegado Titular 6 - CAPELLO, Oscar Antonio;

Delegado Titular 7 - PERONE, Daniel Ernesto;   

Delegado Suplente 1 - BITOCHI, Celia Patricia;

Delegado Suplente 2 - BALBO, Hugo Oscar;

Delegado Suplente 3 - ORDOÑEZ, Walter Eduardo;

Delegado Suplente 4 - CISTERNA, Jorge.

 

 

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 2:

Delegado Titular 1- BERTONE, Roberto Luis;

Delegado Titular 2 - LOSANO, Luis Alberto;

Delegado Titular 3 - ORTIZ, Armando Ramón;

Delegado Titular 4 - FERREYRA, Carlos Eduardo;

Delegado Titular 5 - PORPORATTO, Susana Alicia;

Delegado Titular 6 - GIRODOLI, Víctor Eduardo;

Delegado Titular 7 - SANTI, Diego Andrés;

Delegado Suplente 1 - RIBBA, Hugo Alberto;

Delegado Suplente 2 - LUQUE, Juan Carlos;

Delegado Suplente 3 - CLARA, Carlos Enrique;

Delegado Suplente 4 - LOPEZ, Nora Isabel.

  

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 3:

Delegado Titular 1 - CIANCIA, Gustavo Daniel; 

Delegado Titular 2 - GARCIA, Adrián Ernesto;

Delegado Titular 3 - EBERHARDT, Gustavo Atilio;

Delegado Titular 4- MARSENGO, Raúl Hilario;

Delegado Titular 5- GALIASSO, Hugo Santiago José;

Delegado Titular 6 - RINAUDO, Luis Alberto;

Delegado Suplente 1 - OLOCCO, Marcelo Fabián;

Delegado Suplente 2 - BOSETTI, Carlos Dante;

Delegado Suplente 3 - SANTO, Martín Mariano.

  

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 4:

Delegado Titular 1 - VAGO, Alberto Edgar;

Delegado Titular 2 - BRASCHI, Eduardo Alberto;

Delegado Titular 3 - PREIALE, Eduardo Alejandro;

Delegado Titular 4 - PIGNATA, Luis Eduardo;

Delegado Titular 5 - GIL, Gerardo;

Delegado Titular 6 - GIMENEZ, Ángel Eduardo;

Delegado Suplente 1 - SELLE, Daniel;

Delegado Suplente 2 - FIORANO, Pedro Santiago;

Delegado Suplente 3 - MIANI, Claudia Beatriz.

  

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 5:

Delegado Titular 1 - PRYCHODKA, Nélida Ester;

Delegado Titular 2 - VAUDAGNA, Daniel Ramón;

Delegado Titular 3 - BRUNO, René Luis;

Delegado Titular 4 - SAAVEDRA, Cornelio;

Delegado Titular 5 - CERUTTI, Mauricio Gabriel;

Delegado Titular 6 - ASIS, Nancy Noemí;

Delegado Suplente 1- CAPELLINI, Leandro Javier;

Delegado Suplente 2 - ROSSO, Jorge Luis;

Delegado Suplente 3 - GIUBERGIA, Guillermo Julio.

  

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 6:

Delegado Titular 1 - BARRIONUEVO, Fabián Sergio;

Delegado Titular 2 - BOETTO, Miguel Alberto;

Delegado Titular 3 - WEIDMANN, Ricardo Néstor;

Delegado Titular 4 - PORPORATTO, Mario Alejandro;

Delegado Titular 5 - ROSSO, Fabián Alejandro;

Delegado Titular 6 - VERCELLI, Hugo Ariel;

Delegado Titular 7 - SILVA, Carlos Omar;

Delegado Suplente 1 - MORENO, Juan Carlos;

Delegado Suplente 2 - FONTANA, Miguel Ángel;

Delegado Suplente 3 - LUDUEÑA, Rosa Susana;

Delegado Suplente 4 - AGHEMO, Eugenia Beatriz.

  

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 7:

Delegado Titular 1 - PITURRO, Ramón Antonio;

Delegado Titular 2 - CURVINO, Luciano;

Delegado Titular 3 - CUBERES, Federico;

Delegado Titular 4 - GIOVANNINI, José Luis R.;

Delegado Titular 5 - FARIAS, Ramón del Rosario;

Delegado Titular 6 - SAAVEDRA, Tomás Brian;

Delegado Titular 7 - CAPELLINI, Enzo Roque;

Delegado Suplente 1 - BALVO, Ítalo Leopoldo;

Delegado Suplente 2 - BOFFA, Gabriel Raúl;

Delegado Suplente 3 - MIKLEG, Carlos Ariel;

Delegado Suplente 4 - BRUNO, Heraldo Jorge.  

  

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 8:

 

Delegado Titular 1 - OLOCCO, Miguel Ángel;

Delegado Titular 2 - ZANELLATO, Marcelo Carlos;

Delegado Titular 3 - BERGESE, Adrián Alberto;

Delegado Titular 4 - DURANDO, Armando L.R.;

Delegado Titular 5 - JUNCOS, Olga Teresa;

Delegado Titular 6 - PREIALE, Edid Martha;

Delegado Suplente 1 - EXPÓSITO, Marcelo Daniel;

Delegado Suplente 2 - PANZERINI, María Inés;

Delegado Suplente 3 - SUTTER, Jorge Walter. 

  

Lista N° 1 del Distrito N° 9:

Delegado Titular 1 - MORO, Hernán Ivo;

Delegado Titular 2 - ZAFFALÓN, Juan Carlos;

Delegado Titular 3 - CHAVARINI, Martín Ricardo;

Delegado Titular 4 - GONCEBAT, Carlos;

Delegado Titular 5 - BERNARDI, Alfonso;

Delegado Titular 6 - MINARI, Oscar Alberto;

Delegado Titular 7 - PERALTA, Lucio Dardo;

Delegado Suplente 1 - MENEGHEL, Jorge Eduardo;

Delegado Suplente 2 - FLORES, Roberto;

Delegado Suplente 3 - DURANDO, Yanina;

Delegado Suplente 4 - SARMIENTO, Matías Rafael.